Date Total Businesses in Scheme Businesses with a 0 Businesses with a 1 Businesses with a 2 Businesses with a 3 Businesses with a 4 Businesses with a 5
DateTotal Businesses in SchemeBusinesses with a 0Businesses with a 1Businesses with a 2Businesses with a 3Businesses with a 4Businesses with a 5
September 201991906691200616
July 201992105794197618
April 201991303797206600
January 2019941068108201618
October 2018949046108204627
July 2018956072108210629
April 20189590193114199624
January 20189650204120202619
October 20179610154124213605
July 20179610114117224605
April 20179601166127217593
January 20179692167128224592
October 20169722159141227578
July 201696911810151225564
April 201696211610157235543