Date Total Businesses in Scheme Businesses with a 0 Businesses with a 1 Businesses with a 2 Businesses with a 3 Businesses with a 4 Businesses with a 5
DateTotal Businesses in SchemeBusinesses with a 0Businesses with a 1Businesses with a 2Businesses with a 3Businesses with a 4Businesses with a 5
April
2020
91005488176637
January 202091406887189624
October 201991706691199615
July 201992105794197618
April 201991303797206600
January 2019941068108201618
October 2018949046108204627
July 2018956072108210629
April 20189590193114199624
January 20189650204120202619
October 20179610154124213605
July 20179610114117224605
April 20179601166127217593
January 20179692167128224592
October 20169722159141227578
July 201696911810151225564
April 201696211610157235543